Theatre Tickets

Theatre Events
BALLET - BROADWAY - CHILDREN / FAMILY - CIRQUE DU SOLEIL
DANCE - FESTIVAL - LAS VEGAS - MUSICAL / PLAY
OFF-BROADWAY - OPERA - OTHER - WEST END
1776 – The Musical
1st Beat
2018 Cherry Creek Dance Spring Recital: Celebrate 25!
2018 Fremont Twinkle Show
2018 KOD Canada Qualifier
21st Year End Recital 2018 Dancefusion Review
25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee – The Musical
9 to 5: The Musical
A Brief History of Women
A Bronx Tale
A Bronx Tale – The Musical
A Charlie Brown Christmas
A Chorus Line
A Chorus Of Disapproval
A Christmas Carol
A Christmas Story
A Comedy of Tenors
A Doll's House, Part 2
A Franks Christmas
A Hatful of Rain
A Letter to Harvey Milk
A Little Night Music
A Magical Cirque Christmas
A Night With Janis Joplin
A Thousand Splendid Suns
A Tuna Christmas – Dinner Theatre
A Walk On The Moon
A Year With Frog And Toad
Abba The Concert – A Tribute to Abba
Absinthe
Addy and Uno
Adore Delano
ADU: The Greatest Show
Africa Umoja
Afterglow
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
Akram Khan Company
Aladdin
Aladdin Jr.
Alamance Fine Arts Spring Dance Recital
Alan Cumming
All Hands On Deck
All I Want Is One Night
All Or Nothing – The Mod Musical
All Star Dance Factory: Let's Go To The Movies
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Am I Pretty Now
Amber Brown is Not a Crayon
American Ballet Academy: A Midsummer Night's Dream
American Ballet Theatre: Don Quixote
American Ballet Theatre: Firebird and Afterite
American Ballet Theatre: Harlequinade
American Ballet Theatre: La Bayadere
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland – Don Quixote
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland – Firebird and Afterite
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland – Harlequinade
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland – La Bayadere
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland – Romeo and Juliet
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland – Swan Lake
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland – Whipped Cream
American Ballet Theatre: Romeo and Juliet
American Ballet Theatre: Swan Lake
American Ballet Theatre: Whipped Cream
American Opera Idol 2018
America's Ballet School: The Sleeping Beauty
Amy Unauthorized
An American In Paris
An Enemy of the People
An Evening With Groucho
An Ideal Husband
Anastasia
Andrea Bocelli
Andy Kindler
Angels In America – Part 1: Millennium Approaches
Angels In America – Part 2: Perestroika
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 5/23 1PM & 5/23 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 5/24 7PM & 5/25 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 5/26 1PM & 5/26 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 5/27 2PM & 6/3 2PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 5/30 1PM & 5/30 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 5/31 7PM & 6/1 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/10 1PM & 6/17 2PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/13 1PM & 6/13 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/14 7PM & 6/15 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/16 1PM & 6/16 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/2 1PM & 6/2 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/20 1PM & 6/20 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/21 7PM & 6/22 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/23 1PM & 6/23 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/24 2PM & 7/1 2PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/27 1PM & 6/27 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/28 7PM & 6/29 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/30 1PM & 6/30 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/6 1PM & 6/6 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/7 7PM & 6/8 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 6/9 1PM & 6/9 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 7/12 7PM & 7/13 7PM)
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 – 7/14 1PM & 7/14 7PM)
Anna Bolena
Anne Of Green Gables
Annie
Another Roll of the Dice
Anthony Cools
Antigone, Or We Are Rebels Asking For The Storm
Ardrossan Yatran Ukrainian Dancers
Arizona Opera: La Traviata
Art
Arts Ballet Theatre: The Nutcracker
As You Like It
Ask Me Another
Aspects of Love
Aspire Dance Studio: Live Love Dance
Assisted Living – The Musical
Atlanta Ballet: The Nutcracker
Atlantic City Ballet: Carmen
Atlantic City Ballet: Cinderella
Atlantic City Ballet: Dracula
Atlantic City Ballet: It's A Shore Holiday
Atlantic City Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Atlantic City Ballet: Swan Lake
Atlantic City Ballet: The Nutcracker
Atlantic City Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
August Rush
Aussie Heat
Australia's Thunder From Down Under
Available Light Theatre
Avenue Q
Ayo & Teo
Ayo and Teo
Babette's Feast
Baby Wants Candy
Ballet Arizona: The Nutcracker
Ballet Arts & Conejo Civic Ballet Spring Concert
Ballet Arts: A Life of Dance – The Dances of Life
Ballet BC
Ballet Etudes: Spring Showcase
Ballet Folklorico Aztlan de CSUN
Ballet Folklorico de Mexico: Amalia Hernandez
Ballet Folklorico Quetzalli
Ballet Nacional de Amalia Hernandez
Ballet Nacional De Cuba: Don Quixote & Giselle
Ballet Nacional De Cuba: Giselle
Ballet On Wheels Dance School & Company: Annie – The Dance-sical
Ballet San Antonio: Beauty and the Beast
Ballet San Antonio: Carmen
Ballet San Antonio: The Nutcracker
Ballet West: The Nutcracker
BalletMet Columbus: The Nutcracker
Balletmet Dance Academy: Spring Performance
BalletMet: Cinderella
BalletMet: Don Quixote
BalletMet: Lineage
Bar Flies: A Monthly Reading Series
Barber of Seville
Barber Shop Chronicles
Barefoot In The Park
Bat Out Of Hell
Baz – The Show
Baz – The Show
Be More Chill
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Beauty And The Beast
Beauty Shop
Beetlejuice – The Musical
Benidorm Live
Benny's – The Musical
Beyond Glory
Bible Bingo
Big River
Big River – Preview Night
Birmingham Royal Ballet: In The Upper Room Mixed Programme
Birmingham Royal Ballet: Mixed Programme
Birmingham Royal Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Birmingham Royal Ballet: The Nutcracker
Bishop Blanchet Drama: Guys and Dolls
Black Violin
Blackbeard
Blackmore's Night
Blokelahoma
Blue Man Group
Blueberry Toast
BMC Piano Competition Finals
Bolshoi Ballet in Cinema
Boni's Dance: A Blast From The Past
Boogie Down To Bremen Town
Born For This
Boston Ballet: Classic Balanchine
Boston Ballet: La Sylphide
Boxing
BR Trans
Bradley's Bucks
Bravo Amici
Brevard Camerata
Brian Copeland: The Jewelry Box
Brian Copeland: The Waiting Period
Brian Posehn
Brigadoon
Bright Star
Brighton Beach Memoirs
Bring It! Live
Broadway By The Year
Broadway Christmas Wonderland
Broadway's Next Hit Musical
Broken Wings
Bronte – The World Without
Brooklyn – The Musical
Brunch To Broadway – A Tribute To Broadway Classics
Buddy
B-Underwater Bubble Show
Bunker 13
Bunker Dance Recital: Follow The Farthest Star
Burt & Me
But-tah's Jook Joint
Bye Bye Birdie
Bye Bye Birdie – A Concert Version
Byhalia, Mississippi
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
Cabaret
Calabasas Academy of Dance: Dance Goes Global
Calendar Girls
California Ballet: The Nutcracker
California Ballet: The Nutcracker (Sensor Friendly)
California Ballet: The Nutcracker (Toddler Friendly 60 Minutes)
California Dance Theatre: Broadway Bound
Camelot
Campaneria Ballet Company: Cinderella & Twists and Tales
Canadian Brass
Canadian Brass: Christmas Time is Here
Canadian Children's Opera Company: The Monkiest King
Canadian Opera Company: An Evening with the Ensemble
Carmen La Cubana
Carnival
Carol of the King
Carol of the King: The Irish Dance Christmas Spectacular
Caroline, Or Change
Carousel
Carousel Dance Studio: Dancing From The Heart
Cary Dance Productions: CDP is Out of This World
Cat & Cat's Late Hour Sketch Variety Show
Cat In The Hat
Cat On A Hot Tin Roof
Cats
CDM Dance Music: Beyond The Sea
CDM Dance Music: Pirates Of The Caribbean
Central Virginia Dance Academy: Everything Old Is New Again
Centre Stage 2019
Chapatti
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
Charlie Brown Christmas
Charlotte Squawks
Charlotte's Web
Chefs – A Sizzling Kitchen Showdown
Chicago
Chicago – The Musical
Chicken Little
Children of a Lesser God
Children's Ballet of San Antonio: Don Quixote
Chippendales
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Chris Lee
Christmas In Paradise
Christmas In The Country
Christmas Wonderland Holiday Spectacular
Chuck Prophet and the Mission Express
Church Basement ladies
Church Basement Ladies: You Smell Barn
Cibolo City Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Cincinnati Opera: Another Brick In The Wall
Cinderella
Circovia – A Cirque Style Sensation
Cirque Dreams
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze
Cirque du Soleil – Alegria
Cirque du Soleil – Corteo
Cirque du Soleil – Crystal
Cirque du Soleil – Ka
Cirque du Soleil – Luzia
Cirque du Soleil – Michael Jackson: ONE
Cirque Du Soleil – Mystere
Cirque du Soleil – O
Cirque du Soleil – The Beatles: LOVE
Cirque du Soleil – Totem
Cirque du Soleil – Volta
Cirque du Soleil – Zumanity
Cirque Zuma Zuma
City Ballet School: Spring Recital
Close To You: The Music of The Carpenters
Cocktail Cabaret
Cold Blood
Cole Academy
Colorado Ballet: The Nutcracker
Colorado Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Colorado New Play Festival
Columbus Dance Theatre
Columbus DanceArts Academy: Three Fairies And A Tale
Come From Away
Community Worship Arts: The Answer
Company Wayne McGregor
Complexions Contemporary Ballet
Conflict
Conflict – The Play
Conservatory of Dance: Spring Showcase
Contemporary Dance Theater: Area Choreographers Festival
Coriolanus
Cortney Chyme
Couching fur Fortgeschrittene
Crazy For You
Crazy Girls
Criss Angel: MindFreak
Crumbs From The Table of Joy
Cry It Out
Cry-Baby The Musical
CSI – The Experience
Cuban Classical Ballet Of Miami
Culture Shock Canada Showcase
Curious George
Curtains For Myron
Cynthia Erivo
Cyrano De Bergerac
Dan Cody's Yacht
Dana Tai Soon Burgess Dance Company: Portraits
Dance 365
Dance Arts Greenville: Once Upon A Time
Dance Center Evanston
Dance Crew Challenge – Audition Show
Dance Crew Challenge – Finale Show
Dance Dimensions: 35th Anniversary Show
Dance Evolution
Dance Extravaganza
Dance Nation
Dance Revelation
Dance Spectrum: This Is Me – Children's Showcase
Dance Spectrum: This Is Me – Competition Showcase
Dance Spectrum: This Is Me – Recreational Showcase
Dance Station Inc.
Dance Theatre of Tampa: Summer Concert 2018
Dance This
Dance Through The Ages: Candy Land
Dance Unlimited
DanceCo 2018 Recital
Dang! Hot Bits!
Dashuan Wesley
David Copperfield
David Goldrake's Imaginarium
David Pendleton
Dayton Ballet, Dayton Opera & Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: New Year's Eve
Dayton Ballet: The Nutcracker
Dayton Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Dayton Opera: Rigoletto
Dayton Opera: Salome
Dayton Opera: The Pirates of Penzance
Dear Edwina, Jr.
Dear Evan Hansen
Dearly Departed
Dee Snider
Defending The Caveman
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
Delarue Dance Centre: Covered And Remixed
Dennis DeYoung
Deos Contemporary Ballet: An Evening of Brahms
Describe The Night
Desperate Measures
Destination Arts Recital: Time Warp
Desueno Dance
DGAF Summer Jamz – A Sketch Revue With All The Hits
Dial 'M' Mystery Dinner & Costume Party
Diary of a Worm, a Spider and a Fly
Diavolo Dance Theater
Dirk Arthur Wild Magic
Dirty Dancing
Dirty Disney!
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
Disenchanted
Disney Junior Dance Party
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of Magic
Disney On Ice: Dare To Dream
Disney On Ice: Frozen
Disney On Ice: Frozen (French Performance)
Disney On Ice: Magical Ice Festival
Disney on Ice: Worlds of Enchantment
Disney's Aladdin
Disney's Alice In Wonderland Jr.
Disney's Beauty and the Beast
Disney's Beauty and The Beast Jr.
Disney's High School Musical Jr.
Disney's The Lion King Kids
Disney's The Little Mermaid
Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas
Dixie's Tupperware Party
DJEMBE! The Show
Don Carlos
Don Quixote
Don Reed: Kipling Hotel
Don't Bother Me, I Can't Cope
Dot
Dr Seuss's The Cat In The Hat
Dr. Seuss's The Lorax
Dream Girls
Dream Studio
DTNJ Spring Performance 2018
Dual Star Academy of Dance: A Time to Shine
Easy Virtue
Edmonton Ukrainian School Of Dance
Eifman Ballet of St. Petersburg: Pygmalion
Eifman Ballet: Tchaikovsky Pro Et Contra
El Dorado Musical Theatre: Best of Broadway
Electric Candy
Elf – The Musical
Emerald City Theatre: Knuffle Bunny
Emma The Musical
End Of The Rainbow
English National Ballet: Lest We Forget
Eric Owens, Lawrence Brownlee & Craig Terry
Escape To Margaritaville
Esprit De La Danse
Eve Ensler & Anne Lamott
Evelyn Ott School of Dance: A Night at the Library
Everybody's Talking About Jamie
Everyday Heroes
Evidence Dance Company
Evil Dead – The Musical
Evita
Face Plants: Carl and The Passions
Faith Healer
Falsettos
Fame – The Musical
Familiar
Fantasy
Fatherland
Faust
Felt: An Improvised Puppet Show
Fiddler on the Roof
Finding Neverland
Fine – Improvised Story In Real Time
First Hand
Five Flags Dance Academy
Flashdance
Flight of Fancy
Florentine Opera: Broadway & The Great American Songbook
Floyd Central Theatre Arts: Newsies – The Musical
Floyd's
Fly By Night
Flyin' West
Footloose
Footloose The Musical
Footworks Youth Ballet: Giselle
Footworks Youth Ballet: Peter and The Wolf & Prokofiev's Classical Symphony
For Colored Girls
For Good: The New Generation Of Musicals
Forever
Forever Plaid
Frank Marino's Divas
Frankenstein: A New Musical
Frankie Moreno
Frank's Life
Franksmoke
Freaky Friday
Freedom Train
Friends the Musical Parody
Frindle
From AVA to ETERNITY- The Life and Music of Frank Sinatra
Frozen – The Musical
Frozen Sing-Along
Fully Committed
Fun Home
Funkiest Toronto Street Dance Festival
Fusion Dance Academy: Destination Dance
Future Shock Youth Showcase
Gary Owen's Iphigenia In Splott
Gavin Creel
Generation and Friends Christmas Show!
Genesis Inc.
George Christie's Outlaw
Gesher Theatre: Dybbuk
Gettin' The Band Back Together
Ghost – The Musical
Ghosts of Maribel Caves
Giggle Giggle Quack
Giordano Dance Chicago
Girls and Boys
Girls Night: The Musical
Glass Basement
Gods Trombones
Godspell
Golda's Balcony
Goldstein
Goosebumps: The Musical
Grand Rapids Ballet: End of The Year Program
Grease
Grease Sing-A-Long
Great Russian Nutcracker
Groundworks Dance Theater
Grumpy Old Women To The Rescue
Guess Who's Coming To Dinner
Guys and Dolls
Gypsy
Hairspray
Half Time
Half-Stitched The Musical
Hamilton
Handmaid's Tale – The Musical
Happy Feet Dance
Hardcore Parkour
Harlowe
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (1/10 7:30PM & 1/11 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (1/17 7:30PM & 1/18 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (1/24 7:30PM & 1/25 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (1/3 7:30PM & 1/4 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (1/31 7:30PM & 2/1 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (10/11 7:30PM & 10/12 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (10/18 7:30PM & 10/19 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (10/25 7:30PM & 10/26 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (10/4 7:30PM & 10/5 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (11/08 7:30PM & 11/09 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (11/1 7:30PM & 11/2 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (11/15 7:30PM & 11/16 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (11/29 7:30PM & 11/30 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (12/13 7:30PM & 12/14 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (12/20 7:30PM & 12/21 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (12/27 7:30PM & 12/28 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (12/6 7:30PM & 12/7 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (1PM & 6:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (2/14 7:30PM & 2/15 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (2/21 7:30PM & 2/22 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (2/28 7:30PM & 3/1 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (2/7 7:30PM & 2/8 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (3/14 7:30PM & 3/15 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (3/21 7:30PM & 3/22 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (3/28 7:30PM & 3/29 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (3/7 7:30PM & 3/8 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (4/11 7:30PM & 4/12 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (4/18 7:30PM & 4/19 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (4/25 7:30PM & 4/26 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (4/4 7:30PM & 4/5 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (5/2 7:30PM & 5/3 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (5/24 7:30PM & 5/25 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (5/31 7:30PM & 6/1 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (5/9 7:30PM & 5/10 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (6/14 7:30PM & 6/15 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (6/21 7:30PM & 6/22 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (6/28 7:30PM & 6/29 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (6/7 7:30PM & 6/8 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (7/12 7:30PM & 7/13 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (7/19 7:30PM & 7/20 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (7/26 7:30PM & 7/27 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (7/5 7:30PM & 7/6 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (8/16 7:30PM & 8/17 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (8/2 7:30PM & 8/3 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (8/23 7:30PM & 8/24 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (8/30 7:30PM & 8/31 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (8/9 7:30PM & 8/10 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (9/13 7:30PM & 9/14 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (9/20 7:30PM & 9/21 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (9/27 7:30PM & 9/28 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & 2 (9/6 7:30PM & 9/7 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (1/17 7:30PM & 1/18 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (1/24 7:30PM & 1/25 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (1/31 7:30PM & 2/1 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (1PM & 6:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (2/14 7:30PM & 2/15 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (2/21 7:30PM & 2/22 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (2/7 7:30PM & 2/8 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 1 & Part 2 (3/7 7:30PM & 3/8 7:30PM)
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child – Part 2
Hassam
Hatfield and McCoys & Honey In The Rock
Head Over Heels!
Heartbreak Hotel
Heathers – The Musical
Hedwig and The Angry Inch
Hello Dolly
Hello, Dolly!
Henry & Mudge
Henry And Mudge
Henry Iv
Henry V
Hershey Felder as Irving Berlin
Hilda's Yard
Hip Hop Theater
Hofesh Shechter Company
Holmes and Watson
Honky
Horrible Histories: Barmy Britain – Part Four
Hot Jersey Nights
Houston Ballet: Play
Houston Ballet: Swan Lake
Houston Ballet: The Nutcracker
Houston Grand Opera: The Barber of Seville
How The Grinch Stole Christmas
How To Succeed In Business Without Really Trying
Human Error
Human Nature
Human Nature: Jukebox
Hunchback of Notre Dame
Hungarian State Opera: Bank Ban
Hungarian State Opera: Don Quixote
Hungarian State Opera: Gala
Hungarian State Opera: LOL – Three Pieces By Hans Van Manen
Hungarian State Opera: Mario and The Magician & Bluebeard's Castle
Hungarian State Opera: Swan Lake
Hungarian State Opera: The Queen of Sheba
I Have A Dream
I Set My Friends On Fire
Iconic – Revolution Dance
ICT: A Splintered Soul
ICT: The 39 Steps
ICT: The Glass Menagerie
iLuminate
Ilusion Mental: Santiago Michel
In & Of Itself
In the Heights
In The Mood
Indecent
Inebriated Shakespeare
Inferno – The Fire Spectacular
Infinity Ballet: Sleeping Beauty
INTERMEZZO! Connecting and Celebrating The Arts
Into The Woods
iO Showcase
Ira Glass
Irving Berlin's Holiday Inn
Irving Berlin's White Christmas
Israeli Dance Festival: Hope
It Came from Beyond – The Musical
Its A Wonderful Life
It's A Wonderful Life
It's Showtime
Ivanov
Ivy and Bean
Jabbawockeez
Jack Hanna's Into The Wild
Jagged Little Pill
James Graham's Sketching
Janiec Opera Company: Michael Sakir – Candide
JCTC Dance: Out of Bounds
Jeff Peterson
Jekyll & Hyde
Jerome Robbins' Broadway
Jersey Boys
Jersey New Moves!
Jesus Christ Superstar
Jim Steinman's Bat Out Of Hell
Joffrey Ballet: Melody of Spring
Joffrey Ballet: Swan Lake
Joffrey Ballet: The Nutcracker
Jokesters Comedy Club
Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Josh Kornbluth: Love & Taxes
Judy Gold
Jukebox Hero – The Musical
Julie's Touch Of Silver Recital
Julio Torres: My Favourite Shapes
Julius Caesar
Jungalbook
Junie B. Jones
Just Imagine
Just Off Broadway
Kansas Ballet Spring Concert
Kansas City Ballet: The Nutcracker
Katha Dance Theatre: Parampara – The Tradition
Kids From Wisconsin Revue
King Kong – The Musical
Kinky Boots
Knights Of The Rose
Konstantin Raikin: In Heaven Above The Chaos
Koresh Dance Company
LA Opera: Matthew Aucoin – Rigoletto
LA Opera: Sara Jobin & Dominic Armstrong – Scare Pair: Usher House & Canterville Ghost
La Rondine
La Traviata
Labute New Theater Festival
Ladies Night
Last Days Of Judas Iscariot
Last of the Boys
Late Nite Catechism
Le Reve
Leap Dance Studio: Broadway Bound
Legally Blonde
Legally Blonde – The Musical
Legend of Georgia McBride
Legends In Concert
Les Ballets Trocadero de Monte Carlo
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo: Programme A
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo: Programme B
Les Contes D'hoffmann
Les Grandes Ballet: Giselle
Les Grandes Ballet: Lady Chatterly's Lover
Les Grandes Ballet: Soiree des Etoiles
Les Grandes Ballet: Swan Lake
Les Grands Ballets Canadiens de Montreal: Soiree Des Etoiles
Les Grands Ballets Canadiens de Montreal: Vendetta
Les Grands Ballets Canadiens: The Nutcracker
Les Miserables
Let's Dance 2018
L-E-V: Love Chapter 2
Life's A Dance
Lili Marlene – The Musical
Linda Larma and Daughters Academy
Little Shop of Horrors
Little Women
Long Beach Ballet: Coppelia
Long Day's Journey Into Night
Los Angeles Ballet: The Nutcracker
Lost In Yonkers
Louisville Ballet: The Brown-Forman Nutcracker
Love and Intrigue – Russian Performance With English Titles
Love Never Dies
Love2Dance: A Night In The Spotlight
Loveland Dance Academy: Spring Showcase
Luca Pisaroni & Thomas Hampson
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
Mac King Comedy Magic Show
Macbeth
Madagascar
Madagascar – A Musical Adventure
Madagascar – A Musical Adventure Jr.
Madeline And The Bad Hat
Magic Mike Live
Magic Mike Tour
Magic School Bus
Malpaso Dance Company
Mama Won't Fly
Mamma Mia
Mamma Mia!
Marc Savard Comedy Hypnosis
Marc Savards Comedy Hypnosis
Marchland: The Seldoms
Margie Shortt Dancers: Proud To Be An American
Maria Verdeja School of the Arts: Monster & Co.
Mariachi Los Camperos De Nati Cano
Marilyn Bostic's Ballet: Under The Lights
MARILYN! The New Musical
MARILYN! The New Musical: Ruby Lewis
Marriage Can Be Murder
Martin Luther On Trial
Marvel Universe Live!
Mary Poppins
Mary Poppins Jr.
Masters of Illusion
Mat Franco
Matilda
Matilda – The Musical
Maureen Langan: Daughter Of A Garbageman
Mean Girls
Measure For Measure
Meet Me In St Louis
Meet Me In St. Louis
Memphis – The Musical
Men Are From Mars, Women Are From Venus
Menopause – The Musical
Menopause The Musical
Metamorphoses
Metropolitan Opera: Adriana Lecouvreur
Metropolitan Opera: Aida
Metropolitan Opera: Carmen
Metropolitan Opera: Das Rheingold
Metropolitan Opera: Dialogues des Carmelites
Metropolitan Opera: Die Walkure
Metropolitan Opera: Don Giovanni
Metropolitan Opera: Falstaff
Metropolitan Opera: Gotterdammerung
Metropolitan Opera: Il Trittico
Metropolitan Opera: Iolanta/Bluebeard's Castle
Metropolitan Opera: La Boheme
Metropolitan Opera: La Clemenza Di Tito
Metropolitan Opera: La Fanciulla del West
Metropolitan Opera: La Fille du Regiment
Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
Metropolitan Opera: Les Pecheurs De Perles
Metropolitan Opera: Marnie
Metropolitan Opera: Mefistofele
Metropolitan Opera: Otello
Metropolitan Opera: Pelleas et Melisande
Metropolitan Opera: Rigoletto
Metropolitan Opera: Samson Et Dalila
Metropolitan Opera: Siegfried
Metropolitan Opera: The Magic Flute
Metropolitan Opera: Tosca
Miami City Ballet: The Nutcracker
Michael Flatley's Lord of The Dance: Dangerous Games
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy: Evening Recital
Mike Tyson: Undisputed Truth Round 2
Million Dollar Quartet
Milwaukee Ballet: Swan Lake
MindFreak
Miracle on 34th Street
Miss Saigon
MJ Live
Mlima's Tale
MoCo School of Dance: Coppelia
Molasses In January
Montgomery
Monty Python's Spamalot
MooNiE The Magnif'Cent Returns
Moscow Ballet's Great Russian Nutcracker
Moscow Ballet's Swan Lake
Mosquito's Wedding
moSTLy TAP
Motown – The Musical
Moulin Rouge – The Musical
Moulin Rouge – Theatrical Production
MTDU Lights Up Broadway
Much Ado About Nothing
Murder For Two
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
Murray Celebrity Magician
Mutt House – The Musical
My Fair Lady
My Heart In A Suitcase
My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish & I'm In Therapy
Myriad Dance Company: Walls
Mystery of Irma Vep
Mystic India
Nadine! The Church Lady
Naked Boys Singing!
Nancy Dance Studio
Napoli Milionaria!
Nashville Ballet: Emergence
Natalia Osipova
Nathan Burton – Comedy Magic
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In Wonderland
National Ballet Of Canada: Anna Karenina
National Ballet Of Canada: Apollo
National Ballet Of Canada: Frame by Frame
National Ballet Of Canada: Gala
National Ballet Of Canada: Paz de la Jolla & Dark Angels with Cacti
National Ballet Of Canada: Physical Thinking
National Ballet Of Canada: The Dream
National Ballet Of Canada: The Erik Bruhn Competition
National Ballet Of Canada: The Merry Window
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker
National Ballet of Ukraine: Don Quixote
National Ballet of Ukraine: The Sleeping Beauty
National Choreographic Festival
National Poetry Slam Finals
Native Gardens
Natya Dance Theater: Collisions II
Nederlands Dans Theater
Neil Berg's 100 Years of Broadway
Neil Berg's Fifty Years of Rock & Roll
NeoArctic
Neurosis – The Musical
Neverland – Peter Returns
Neverland – The Musical
New Century Dance Project
New English Ballet Theatre: The Four Seasons/Remembrance
New York Academy of Ballet
New York City Ballet
New York City Ballet: 21st Century Choreographers
New York City Ballet: 21st Century Choreographers I
New York City Ballet: 21st Century Choreographers II
New York City Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine I
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine II
New York City Ballet: Bach, Barber & Broadway
New York City Ballet: Balanchine Black & White
New York City Ballet: Balanchine Meets Peck
New York City Ballet: Classic NYCB
New York City Ballet: Classic NYCB I
New York City Ballet: Classic NYCB II
New York City Ballet: Coppelia
New York City Ballet: Fall Gala
New York City Ballet: Jewels
New York City Ballet: Joaquin De Luz Farewell
New York City Ballet: La Sylphide
New York City Ballet: New Combinations
New York City Ballet: Robbins: A Master At Work
New York City Ballet: Robins 100
New York City Ballet: Short Stories
New York City Ballet: Spring Gala
New York City Ballet: Stravinsky & Balanchine
New York City Ballet: Symphonic & Electronic
New York City Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
New York City Ballet: Tschaikovsky & Balanchine
Newsical – The Musical
Newsies
Newsies – The Musical
Next Step Dance Studio Spring Recital
Nice School Of Dance
NINAGAWA Macbeth
No Exit
No Reason To Cry
Noah Bendix-Bagley
Noel – The Musical
Noises Off
Northeast Atlanta Ballet: The Nutcracker
Northern Alberta Int'l Children's Festival: Festival Finale
Northern National
Not Every Mountain
Notre Dame De Paris
Nuncrackers
Oak Ridge Academy Of Dance Afternoon Revue
Oak Ridge Academy of Dance Contemporary Dance Ensemble Spring Concert
Oak Ridge Academy Of Dance Evening Extravaganza
Oh Hell Yeah
Oh Lucy!
Oh What A Night Of Doo Wop & Rock N Roll
Oklahoma!
Oliver
Oliver!
On Your Feet
Once
Once In My Lifetime: A Buffalo Football Fantasy
Once On This Island
Once Upon A Time
Oneohtrix Point Never: Myriad
Opera Carolina: I Dream
Opera Columbus and ProMusica: The Flood
Opera Columbus: Madama Butterfly
Opera Columbus: Opera Swings Jazz
Opera de Montreal: Carmen
Opera de Montreal: Champion
Opera de Montreal: Rigoletto
Opera de Montreal: Romeo & Juliette
Opera Maine: The Marriage of Figaro
Opera Nuova: Into The Woods
Opera Nuova: The Arctic Flute
Opera Orlando: Star Trek – Abduction
Opera Philadelphia: Lucia Di Lammermoor
Opera Project Columbus: Cinderella
Opera: Mother of Us All
Opera's Greatest Hits
Operation Crucible
Opium
Oregon Ballet Theatre: Closer
Oregon Ballet Theatre: The Nutcracker
Otello
Our Lady Of 121st Street
Our Town
Outside Looking In
Outside Mullingar
Overdrive Dance Force: 2nd Annual Year End Recital Show A
Overdrive Dance Force: 2nd Annual Year End Recital Show B
Overdrive Dance Force: 2nd Annual Year End Recital Show C
Overdrive Dance Force: Solos, Duets & Trios
Pacific Arts Dance Center: End of Year Gala
Pacific Ballet Dance Theatre: Carmen
Pacific Northwest Ballet: Love and Ballet
Pacific Northwest Ballet: School Performance
Pacific Northwest Ballet: Season Encore
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The Nutcracker
Pacific Symphony: The Nutcracker
Page To Stage Festival
Paradise Blue
Paradise Lost
Paradise Park The Musical
Paranormal
Paranormal – The Mindreading Magic Show
Pass Over
Paul Taylor Dance Company
Paw Patrol
Paw Patrol Live
Peace for Mary Frances
Pegasus Dance Studios Senior Recitals
Peking Acrobats
Penn & Teller
Pennsylvania Youth Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Peppa Pig Live!
Perfect Crime
Performing Arts Dance: Breakthrough
Persuasion
Pete The Cat
Peter and The Starcatcher
Peter Pan
Peter Pan and Tinker Bell – A Pirate's Christmas
Peter Pan Jr.
Phantom of the Opera
Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair – Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
Picasso at the Lapin Agile
Pilobolus
Pilobolus' Shadowland
Pinkalicious
Pinocchio
Pippin
PJ Masks
Plan B Theatre Company: …Of Color
Plan B Theatre Company: An Evening With Two Awful Men
Plan B Theatre Company: Good Standing
Planet Dance Summer Showcase
Plastic
Playing With Fire
Police Cops
Police Cops In Space
Popovich Comedy Pet Theater
Portland Opera: Faust
Portland Opera: La Cenerentola
Portland Opera: Orfeo ed Euridice
Posada Navidena
Potted Potter
PREACH! – Spoken Word and Long-Form Improvisation
Premier Dance Studio: Dancing Through The Decades
Premier School of Dance: Dancing Through the Decades
Premiere Academy of Performing Arts: Spring Recital
Premiere Ballet Academy: Come Fly With Me
Premiere Dance Recital
Pressure
Pretty Woman – The Musical
Promising Young Artists
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
Puppetry of the Penis
Purlie Victorious
Purple Reign – Prince Tribute
Purple Reign – The Prince Tribute Show
queens
Quenedit Ballet
Quiz
R.R.R.E.D. – A Secret Musical
Radio City Christmas Spectacular
Ragtime
Rain – A Tribute to The Beatles
Rainbow Fish
Rambert — Life is a Dream
Randolph Kids Dance Showcase A
Randolph Kids Dance Showcase B
Randolph Kids Dance Showcase C
Randy Writes a Novel
Rat Pack Christmas
Recreating Keiter
Recycled Percussion
Red – Theatrical Production
Red Ash Mosaic
Redneck Comedy Magic
Releve Studios: The Best of the Last 10
Remembering Fred
Remembering June
Renee A. Nixon's Worried
Renee Fleming
Rent
Retter's Academy of Dance Concert Of Love: Look To The Rainbow
Rhythm of The Dance
Rhythm Of The Night: Ian Waite & Oti Mabuse
RIFF: Chicago's Music Improv Party
Ring of Fire – The Music of Johnny Cash
Rising Appalachia
Roald Dahl's Willy Wonka
Robert Dubac's The Book of Moron
Robin Hood
Rock Center For Dance: RockShow
Rock Of Ages
Rocket Boys The Musical
Rocky Horror Picture Show
Rocky Horror Picture Show – Play
Rocky Horror Show
RoCo Dance: House of RoCo – 25 Years of Home
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Rodney Carrington
Rodney Strong Vineyards Dance Series: Trinity Irish Dance Company
Romeo And Juliet – Birmingham Royal Ballet
Room On The Broom
Rosie Revere, Engineer
Royal Opera Ballet: Live In HD – Manon
Royal Opera Ballet: Live In HD – Swan Lake
Ruby Revue Burlesque Show
Rudolph The Red-Nosed Reindeer
Russian National Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Ruthless – The Musical
Ryan Speedo Green
Saint Joan
San Francisco Ballet: The Nutcracker
San Francisco Opera: Arabella
San Francisco Opera: Carmen
San Francisco Opera: Cavalleria Rusticana and Pagliacci
San Francisco Opera: It's A Wonderful Life
San Francisco Opera: Orlando
San Francisco Opera: Roberto Devereux
San Francisco Opera: Rusalka
San Francisco Opera: Tosca
Santa Fe Opera: Candide
Savion Glover
Say What Say Wiz
School House Rock Live!
School of Alberta Ballet: Paquita and Other Works
School of Rock – The Musical
Scott Hamilton And Friends On Ice
Scott Jones School Of Dance
Seafarer
Secret Life of Humans
Secrets
SEGA Genecide
Selah Dance Academy: The Book of Ruth
Semperoper Ballett
Sensatia Cabaret
Serge Clivio: Sticks and Stones
Serial Killers
Sesame Street Live!
Sesame Street Live! C Is For Celebration
Seussical The Musical
Seven Brides For Seven Brothers
Sex Tips For Straight Women From A Gay Man
Sexxy
SH*T-Faced Shakespeare: Romeo & Juliet
SH*T-Faced Shakespeare: The Merchant of Venice
Shakespeare In Love
Shattered Sun
She Loves Me
She Stoops To Conquer
Shear Madness
Shen Wei Dance Arts
Showstopper! The Improvised Musical
Shrek
Shrek – The Musical
Shrek Jr. The Musical
Shrek The Musical
Sideshow The Musical
Silent Night
Singin' In The Rain
Singing Africa
Singing In The Rain
Sistas: The Musical
Sister Act Live Choir
SiX – Pop Concert Musical
Skintight
Slamcharlotte Poetry Slam
Slavas Snowshow
Slava's Snowshow
Sleeping Beauty
Sleeping Beauty Dreams
SMG4
Smokey Joe's Cafe
Snap Judgment
Snow Child
Snow White
Snow White And The Seven Dwarfs
Soft Power
Something Rotten
Songs For A New World
Sound Of Music
South Pacific
Southern Fried Funeral
Spamalot
Spider's Web
Splash N Boots
Splitz Dance Academy: Passport To Dance
Spongebob Squarepants
Spring Awakening
Springsteen on Broadway
Spyquest
Stage Life
Stardust Road
State Ballet Theatre of Russia: Swan Lake
State Ballet Theatre of Russia: The Nutcracker
Steel Magnolias
Steve Solomon's Cannoli, Latkes & Guilt
Stick Man
Stolen
Stomp
Stone Oak Dance Academy: Just Dance
Story Pirates
Straight White Men
Strictly Ballroom
Stripper 101
Stuart Little
Summer – The Donna Summer Musical
Summer Intensive Showcase
Summer's DanceWorks: A Decade of Dance
Sunday Funday: Cool Aunt
Sunshine Generation
Suwannee Hulaween – 3 Day Pass
Suwannee Hulaween – Friday
Suwannee Hulaween – Saturday
Suwannee Hulaween – Sunday
Swamp Gravy
Swan Lake
Sweatshop Dance: Pancakes
Sweeney Todd
Sweet Charity
Tandem Studios Senior Recital
Tanguy
Tannis School of Dance: Time Warp
Tap Dogs
Tape Face
Tar Beach
Tartuffe
Tarzan
Tarzan – The Musical
TBA Shakespeare Play
Teacher Jam
Tecumseh
Teen Drama: Our Town
Terpsicorps
Terry Lee Goffee – The Ultimate Johnny Cash Tribute
Texas Ballet Theater: Swan Lake
Texas Ballet Theater: The Nutcracker
Texas Ballet Theater: The Nutty Nutcracker
That'll Be The Day
The 39 Steps
The Addams Family
The Armando Diaz Experience
The Band
The Band – The Musical
The Band's Visit
The Barber Of Seville
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
The Best Man
The Black Academy of Arts and Letters: Poetry Smash
The Black Academy of Arts and Letters: Poets N Jazz
The Book Of Mormon
The Boys in the Band
The Breakfast Club
The Bridges of Madison County
The Caine Mutiny Court-Martial
The Cher Show
The Children
The Choreography Festival
The Christmas Show: Joy To The World
The Christmas Show: The First Noel
The Color Purple
The Comedy About A Bank Robbery
The Comedy Of Errors
The Complete Works Of William Shakespeare – Abridged
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
The Dance Factory: Two As One
The Dance Zone: Sweet 16 Annual Recital Show #1
The Dance Zone: Sweet 16 Annual Recital Show #2
The Dance Zone: Sweet 16 Annual Recital Showcase
The Deltones – Improvised Musical
The Don't Quit Your Day Job Dancers: Wonder Women
The Doppelganger (An International Farce)
The Drowsy Chaperone
The Fantasticks
The Ferryman
The First Noel
The Fix
The Foreigner
The Full Monty
The Gazillion Bubble Show
The Gin Game
The Gipsy Kings
The Glass Menagerie
The Great Leap
The Greatest Show – Dance Loft Recital
The Harold Team: Big Spoon
The Harold Team: Devil's Daughter
The Harold Team: Meridian
The House That Misery Built
The Humans
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
The Hunting of The Snark
The Iceman Cometh
The Illusionists
The Importance Of Being Earnest
The It Gets Better Project
The Italian Straw Hat
The King and I
The Lady With All The Answers
The Last 5 Years
The Legend of George McBride
The Leisure Seeker
The Lieutenant Of Inishmore
The Lightning Thief
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
The Lion King
The Little Mermaid
The Lost Colony
The Lost Colony – Opening Night
The Lost Colony – Preview Night
The Marvelous Wonderettes
The Merry Wives of Windsor
The Mikado
The Minty Awards
The Miracle Worker
The Miss Behave Gameshow
The Mousetrap
The Music Man
The Music Man Jr.
The Music of John Williams
The Mystery Of Irma Vep
The Mystery Wonder Show
The New Chinese Acrobats
The New One
The Notorius Jumping Frog of Calaveras County
The Odyssey
The Phantom Of The Opera
The Play That Goes Wrong
The Price Is Right – Live Stage Show
The Price Is Right Live – Stage Show
The Prince of Egypt
The Producers
The Producers – Theatrical Production
The Property
The Rainbow Fish
The Rocky Horror Show
The Royale
The Scarecrow's Wedding
The Secret Garden
The Simon & Garfunkel Story
The Sleeping Beauty – Ballet
The Sleepy Hollow Experience
The Snowman
The Sound of Music
The Stepcrew
The Story of Ethel & Julius Rosenberg
The Suicide Girls
The Tales of Hoffmann
The Tempest
The Three Stooges
The Throwback Party
The Ugly Duckling
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
The Voice: Neon Dreams
The Wailin Jennys
The Washington Ballet: Giselle
The Washington Ballet: The Nutcracker
The Who's Tommy
The Wiggles
The Wipers Times
The Wiz
The Wizard of Oz
The Wooden Floor: Unifying Catalysts
The WordPlayers: Jane Eyre
Theatre of Nations: Ivanov
This One's for the Girls
Thoroughly Modern Millie
Three Little Pigs
Three Tall Women
Thriller Live
Thrive Dance Center: The World Is Our Stage
Thumbelina
Thunder & Light
Thunder From Down Under
Tiddler and Other Terrific Tales
Time Warp
TINA – The Tina Turner Musical
Titanic – The Musical
To Kill A Mockingbird
Tommy
Tommy Tune
Tony N' Tina's Wedding
Tootsie – Musical
Torch Song
Touch
Tournament of Kings
Transition
Travesties
TriOperas
Trouble At The Tropicabana
True West
Tulsa Ballet: The Nutcracker
Twas A Girls Night Before Christmas
Twentieth Century
Two By Two
UCC Dancing With Buffalo Stars
UK Opera Theatre: It's a Grand Night foe Singing!
UK Opera Theatre: It's a Grand Night for Singing!
Ultimate Brawl XVIII: Battle Of Distinction
Under The Streetlamp
Unfaithful – Stage Play
Urinetown
Urinetown – The Musical
V – The Ultimate Variety Show
Valley Dance Academy: Dancing Off The Page
Valley Voices Story Slam: If I Knew Then
Vegas! The Show
Verismo Opera: Vincenzo Bellini's Norma
Vicki's School of Dance
Vienna State Opera: Ballet – Giselle
Vienna State Opera: Ballett – Giselle
Vienna State Opera: Capriccio
Vienna State Opera: Falstaff
Vienna State Opera: Galaconzert KS Edita Gruberova
Vienna State Opera: La Traviata
Vienna State Opera: Lohengrin
Vienna State Opera: MacMillan, McGregor & Ashton
Vienna State Opera: Matinee to The Freischutz
Vienna State Opera: Premiere
Vienna State Opera: Rigoletto
Vienna State Opera: Samson Et Dalila
Vienna State Opera: Solistenkonzert Waltraud Meier
Vienna State Opera: The Freiburg
Vienna State Opera: Tosca
Violet
Virginia International Tattoo
Vitaly – An Evening of Wonders
Viva! El Paso
Viva! El Paso – Spanish Performance
Wailing In The Waters
Waitress
Walnut Street Theatre's Holiday Inn
War Horse
Washington Ballet: The Nutcracker
Washington National Opera: Candide
We Can Do It! American Women In History
We The People
We Will Not Be Silent
We Will Rock You
We're Going On A Bear Hunt
West Side Story
What You Don't Say, You Say!
White Christmas
Whose Life Is It Anyway?
Wicked
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
Wicked Frozen
Wild Kratts – Live
Will Durst: Durst Case Scenario – And They're Off
William Forsythe
Willy Wonka
Willy Wonka Jr.
Winnie The Pooh
Wizard of Oz
Wolf Trap Opera: Idomeneo
Wolf Trap Opera: Romo et Juliette
Wolf Trap Opera: Verdi's Rigoletto
Women In Jeopardy
Wondrous Women
Worlds Greatest Rock Show
World's Greatest Rock Show
WOW – World of Wonder
Wrecking Ball
X Burlesque
X Burlesque University
X Country
X Rocks
Xanadu Jr.
Xavier Mortimer's Magical Dream
Yaelisa & Caminos Flamencos: Alfonso Losa
You'll Get Used To It: The War Show
You'll Get Used To It: The War Show – Opening Night
Young Abe Lincoln
Young Frankenstein
Your Alien
Your F!@$ed Up Relationship
Youth In A Roman Field
Zenon Dance Company: 35th Spring Season Performance
Zombie Burlesque


MB Tickets sells the best priced live theatre and theatre event tickets for every show touring the country. We offer the best prices on quality tickets. You will find a huge selection of tickets in all locations. We carry tickets for all major cities as well as those shows in many smaller cities and venues. You will find the best priced seats to Broadway shows and Off-Broadway Shows as well as those headed there. MB Tickets has seats priced to fit every budget. No Theatre ticket is too hard to find or sold out at MB Tickets. You will find tickets to shows including The Producers, Hairspray, Phantom of the Opera, the Cirque Du Soleil shows and many more.

If you want the best priced Live Theatre tickets and the best locations then please browse our website 24/7 and you will find a seating chart for each venue to help you make the right ticket buying choice. Buying your Theatre tickets from MB Tickets at the best price is easy, just enter the show you want in the Search Bar above or click on the link for your show if you see it in our list of featured shows.